Классы

Списки классов и классных руководителей:

ул.Ростокинская, 3

1 «А» класса - Гришина Ольга Викторовна

1 «Б» класса - Синельникова Вероника Евгеньевна

1 «В» класса - Бардина Мария Ивановна

1 «Г» класса - Рябова Полина Сергеевна;

2 «А» класса - Дубичева Екатерина Николаевна

2 «Б» класса - Минченкова Виктория Павловна

2 «В» класса - Королева НадеждаЕвгеньевна

2 «Г» класса - Михайлова Надежда Константиновн

2 «Д» класса – Свиридова Галина Анатольевна

3 «А» класса - Денисова Наталия Генриховна

3 «Б» класса - Склярова Ирина Валерьевна

3 «В» класса - Светикова Татьяна Михайловна

4 «А» класса - ГусеваТатьяна Геннадиевна

4 «Б» класса - Григорьева Ирина Григорьевна

4 «В» класса - Галанжина Елена Станиславовна

5 «А» класса – Петросян Анна Левоновна

5 «Б» класса – Петрова Ольга Александровна

5 «В» класса – Куприянова Ирина Валерьевна

6 «А» класса - Деменева Татьяна Анатольевна

6 «Б» класса - Николенко Виктория Викторовна

6 «В» класса – Вакуленко Анастасия Игоревна;

7 «А» класса - Артемьева Рена Николаевна

7 «Б» класса – Рылова Ирина Николаевна

7 «В» класса – Кузнецову Наталью Петровна

8 «А» класса – Еременко Марина Александровна

8 «Б» класса – Федорова Марина Максимовна

8 «В» класса – Острикова Нина Игоревна

9 «А» класса – Смирнова НинаФедосеевна

9 «Б» класса – Васильчикова Елена Геннадьевна

9 «В» класса – Лазурцева Елена Анатольевна

9 «Г» класса – Саликова Галина Георгиевна

10 «А» класса – Чевская Татьяна Александровна

10 «Б» класса – Важнова Вера Алексеевна

11 «А» класса – Киевская Ирина Борисовна

11 «Б» класса – Игнатьева Наталья Владимировна

ул.Малахитовая, 15

1А2 - Целикова О. В.

2А2 - Чернова М. А.

3А2 - Мичерина В. С

4А2 - Рыскунова Л. В.

5А2 - Лизуткина О. А.

6А2 - Чеботаревич М. Ю.

7А2 - Бражникова Н. В.

8А2 - Шевцова А. И.

9А2 - Сапрыкина Ю. Н.

10А2 - Фомичева О. Е.

11А2 - Потапова Н. В.

ул.Сельскохозяйственная, 20

1А - Бекетова Анна Николаевна

1Б - Седельникова Каролина Александровна

2А - Рулина Наталья Олеговна

3А - Айдарханова Марина Вячеславовна

4А - Карелина Татьяна Юрьевна

4Б - Ельмеева Мария Валерьевна

5А - Николаева Ирина Юрьевна

5Б - Корчкова Наталья Алексеевна

6А - Полякова Наталья Владимировна

6Б - Кочулаева Анна Вячеславовна

7А - Королева Христина Максимовна

7К и 11А - Заболотнева Ирина Николаевна

8А - Витвицкая Галина Павловна

8Б - Сейник Любовь Васильевна

9А - Овчарова Галина Юрьевна

10А - Кузнецова Татьяна Владимировна

ул.Докукина, 5

3А-Доренкова Фаина Какышевна

4А- Токарева Евгения Николаевна

5А- Бородина Инга Олеговна

6а- Привезенцева Елена Алексеевна

6Б-Мавртакова Екатерина Юрьевна

7А-Толстокорова Галина Сергеевна

8А- Баранова Дарья Анатольевна

9А- Новикова Елена Николаевна

10А-Еременко Наталья Олеговна

11А-Милованова Марина Анатольевна

2-ой Сельскохозяйственный проезд, 2

1А - Кочеткова Наталья Вячеславовна

2А - Пивоварчик Наталья Станиславовна

3А - Потапкина Ольга Евгеньевна

3Б - Манойлова Анна Викторовна

4А - Захарина Наталия Николаевна

5А - Сухарева Светлана Юрьевна

6А - Калайдина Мария Викторовна

7А - Пухова Лидия Николаевна

8А - Иванова Татьяна Андреевна

9А - Шачков Вячеслав Владимирович

10А - Гордиенко Тамара Алексеевна

11А - Рысенко Елена Владимировна

12А - Белединова Оксана Александровна